Townsville Bridge Club - Results Portal

Main results page       Management page       Back to Townsville Bridge Club main site


Monday Teams Sess 3 (16-Sep-19)
North-South
Place    Imps      VPs   Team Name
175 0.00 CHED TWYMAN Team (7) (ALBERT BERIC - CHARLIE GEORGEES - CHED TWYMAN - AUDREY LEDBROOK) 
265 0.00 KEN MANDERS Team (2) (CLIVE BUNNETT - ROSEMARY GLASTONBURY - KEN MANDERS - BETTY HOBDELL) 
335 0.00 YVONNE HOUBOLT Team (11) (BARRY BROWN - PETER HOUSDEN - YVONNE HOUBOLT - CHRISTINE PERKINS) 
423 0.00 JOHN TREDREA Team (4) (JOHN TREDREA - LEIGH OWENS - JENNIFER MULLEN - JOHN JOHNSON) 
512 0.00 JAN MANDERS Team (13) (JAN MANDERS - SANDRA BUNNETT - HELEN LOVEGROVE - ANGELA HALL) 
63 0.00 VIVIENNE OTTO Team (16) (VIVIENNE OTTO - DEL WARD - TONY BYRNE - NOREEN MASSEY) 
71 0.00 JOYCE MCARTHUR Team (9) (JAN SMITH - ANNETTE DALTON - JOYCE MCARTHUR - LYNNE WORLEY) 
80 0.00 JOYCE WEBB Team (10) (FRANCES HUNTINGTON - DIANE BROWN - JOYCE WEBB - CARA BRAGG) 
9-7 0.00 MARIA CHIPPENDALE Team (5) (ANGELA LITTLE - ROBYN NOLAN - MARIA CHIPPENDALE - GEOFF ALLEN) 
10-10 0.00 KAY LEHMANN Team (6) (JUDY HUNT - DELMA JOHNSON - KAY LEHMANN - CHRIS TWEDDELL) 
11-11 0.00 TRUDY LOW Team (14) (TRUDY LOW - PAT ALLEN - JOHN TOOGOOD - DUSK CARE) 
12-17 0.00 JACKIE SEGANFREDDO Team (3) (ANDREE GALEANO - MARIE STABLER - JACKIE SEGANFREDDO - CICELY EDYE) 
12-17 0.00 PETER HALL Team (15) (PETER HALL - JOAN ELLIOTT - DONNA FITCH - DI GARSIDE) 
14-30 0.00 BILL REDHEAD Team (8) (ANN SMITH - RAY MULD - BILL REDHEAD - MARGIE TOOGOOD) 
15-35 0.00 PAT FITTLER Team (17) (PAT FITTLER - MERVYN SMITH - MONICA QUILTY - SHIRLEY STRIKE) 
16-39 0.00 MARGARET WILKINSON Team (1) (MARGARET WILKINSON - HEATHER COLBERT - GAY LOUGHNANE - BERNICE MORTON) 
17-48 0.00 SHIRLEY PRUDEN Team (12) (SHIRLEY PRUDEN - ELAINE BROWN - GLORIA MACDONALD - LYN RICHARDSON) 

Click on the NS or EW Pair for a full display of that Pair's performance.

Go to Detailed Boards
Show Complete Hand Record (new 3-across format)
Return to Results List